74570

Kinderkönige : 

 

 

  Jahr 

 

  König/Königin   


  Königin/
Prinzgemahl  

    2019

Pauline Köhle

Lennart Reimann

2018

           Ida Köhle

Bo Middendorf

2017

      Nick Marschall

Luca Marie Wohler

  2016

     Lotte Müller

Julius Moormann

  2015   

  Bastian  Hilgefort   

  Hilke von  Otte   

  2014   

  Jonas  Hafferkamp   

  Rika  Wittefeld   

  2013   

  Hannah  Devermann   

  Henrik  
Schürmann   

  2012   

  Henrik  Schürmann   

  Hannah  
Devermann   

  2011   

  Lukas  Schürmann   

  Lea Osing   

  2010   

  Marie Behre   

  Luca Holle   

  2009   

  Nico  Tielker   

  Carina  Strätker   

  2008   

  Dennis  Osing   

  Lea  Schürmann   

  2007   

  Annika  Forthmann   

  Henning  Strätker   

  2006   

  Henning  Strätker   

  Annika  Forthmann   

  2005   

  Patrik  Kaiser   

  Meike  Kleemann   

  2004   

  Imke  Thumann   

  Max Rodbert   

  2003   

  Niklas  Schillingmann   

  Martina Kramer   

  2002   

  Ina Wischmeyer   

  Maximilian Vollmer   

  2001   

  Katja  Wellinghorst   

  Eike  Wischmeyer   

  2000   

  Bernd Hesse   

  Martina  Kramer   

  1999   

  Christopher  Rudolph   

  Katharina  Fischer   

  1998   

  Thomas  Trimpe   

  Ann-Katrin 
 Kleemann   

  1997   

  Volker  Hildebrand   

  Adelheid  Kramer   

  1996   

  Daniel  Taphorn   

  Carina  Lömker   

  1995   

  Dirk  Jerrentrup   

  Nicole  Paulsen   

  1994   

  Manuel  Vollmer   

  Dhana  Brieske   

  1993   

  Sascha  Hellmich   

  Christina  Klewer   

  1992   

  Daniel  Osing   

  Jessica  Holle   

  1991   

  Christian  Marbold   

  Sandra  Hölscher   

  1990   

  Marcel  Eymann   

  Anke  Nehmelmann   

  1989   

  Arendt Gast   

  Daniela  Mallwitz   

  1988   

  Bernd Gast   

  Martina  Eggert   

  1987   

  Markus Held   

  Melanie  Donzelmann   

  1986   

  Jens  Donzelmann   

  Nicole  Lömker   

  1985   

  Jörg  Schiering   

  Sandra  Hölscher   

  1984   

  Jörg  Pötzsch   

  Christine  Drees   

  1983   

  Andreas  Müller   

  Simone  Marschall   

  1982   

  Dirk  Marschall   

  Jutta  Wichmann   

  1981   

  Martin Wulf   

  Andrea  Pelikan   

  1980   

  Gerd von  Otte   

  Marion  Ringhand   

  1979   

  Horst  Bringmann   

  Karin  Hildebrand   

  1978   

  Hartmut  Strätker   

  Ute  Brunswinkel   

  1977   

  Carsten  Ringhand   

  Ingrid  Bringmann   

  1976   

  Holger  Marschall   

  Christine Pötzsch   

  1975   

  Dieter  Landwehr   

  Inge von  Otte   

  1974   

  Jan Sanders   

  Anke  Piontek   

  1973   

  Dieter  Vollmer   

  Ute Richter   

  1972   

  Arend  Börger   

  Anette  Haese   

  1971   

  Albrecht  Nesslage   

  Marianne  Thumann   

  1970   

  Wolfgang  Heilig   

  Doris  Mustermann   

  1969   

  Manfred  Osing   

  Lieselotte Knaack   

  1968   

  Manfred  Brieske   

  Ulrike  Möhlenkamp   

  1967   

  Erhard  Kesse   

  Gudrun  Meese   

  1966   

  Gerd  Taphorn   

  Margot  Wolstermann   

  1965   

  Armin  Dieling   

  Ingrid  Heilig   

  1964   

  Lothar  Kesse   

  Inge Medeke   

  1963   

  Heinz  Marschall   

  Rita Höner  zu Bentrup   

  1962   

  Heinz  Taphorn   

  Elsbeth Rolf   

  1961   

  Herbert  Taphorn   

  Karin  Brieske   

  1960   

  Heinz  Ulrich Knaack   

  Irmgard  Taphorn   

  1959   

  Reinhold  Barkhau   

  Giesela  Schiering   

  1958   

  Klaus  Dieter Rolf   

  Barbara  Knaack   

  1957   

  Wilfried  Donzelmann   

  Anita  Strätker   

  1956   

  Klaus  Trimpe   

  Inge  Grabemeyer   

  1955   

  Helmut Ringhand   

  Erika  Grahemeyer   

  1954   

  Rolf  Bischoff   

  Else  Nienaber   

  1953   

  Willi Burke   

  Inge Höner   

  1952   

  Rolf  Lürding   

  Hella  Kämper   

  1951   

  Günther Meinardus   

  Anneliese
 Wolstermann   

  1950   

  Werner Kramer   

  Herta Möhlenkamp   

  1939   

  Heinz Kesse   

  Anni Landwehr   

  1938   

  Willi  Spalthoff   

  Hilde Kesse   

  1937   

  Walter Lindemann   

  Else  Hildebrand   

  1936   

  Ernst  Marschall   

  Linda  Koopmann   

  1935   

  Hans Adolf  Globisch   

  Grete Koch   

  1934   

  Hermann Gerdes   

  Lisbeth  Hackmann   

  1933   

  Gustav von  Dielingen   

  Anna  Helling   

  1932   

  Wilhelm Marschall   

  Elly  Hackmann   

  1931   

  Willi  Marschall   

  Ella Ahling   

  1930   

  Ernst  Theile   

  Elli  Stönner   

  1929   

  Wilhelm  Juilfs   

  Erna  Hilgefort   

  1928   

  Wilhelm  Brickwede   

  Else  Wilking   

  1927   

  Wilhelm  Kahmann   

  Emma  Engelbrecht   

  1926   

  Heinrich Hufmann   

  Mariechen Schnück   

  1925   

  H.Spalthoff   

  Emmi Theile   

  1924   

  Hermann Grabemeyer   

  Anni Eilermann   

  1923   

  Otto Lindemann  

  Anni Hilgefort   

  1922

Gustav Meins

Emma Barkhau

  1921

Hermann Ortland

Gretchen Toll

  1913

Georg Taphorn

Emma von Dielingen

  1911

Fritz Toll

Luise Hölscher

  1909

Hermann von Dielingen

Emma Reinke

  1908

Gustav Barkhau

Marie Trimpe

  1907

Heinrich Toll

Anna Trimpe

  1905

Hermann Vette

Anna Plangemann

  1904

Otto Plangemann

Helene Osing

  1900

Dirk Holthaus

Anna Toll

  1894

Heinrich Kahmann

Anna Osterloh